IMMAF Senior & Junior World Cup, Prague - Cage 1
13:14
Ergo Reinvald (Estonia) VS Dmytro Kostovetskyi (Ukraine)
05:17
Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Per Kjetil Haglund Tonnessen (Norway)
14:27
Magomedzagid Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Mykola Kovalenko (Ukraine)
08:05
Hazem Kayyali (Jordan) VS Eoin Sheridan (Ireland)
14:05
Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan) VS Kevin Enz (Germany)
14:07
Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine) VS Antoni Josep Marti Segarra (Spain)
14:12
Raphael Federico (Italy) VS Juan Izquierdo (Spain)
13:59
Taylor Quinn (Ireland) VS Fidel Gramiccia (Italy)
14:06
Rafael Calderon Coria (Spain) VS Mansur Magomedov (Bahrain)
04:47
Samir Bairamov (Ukraine) VS Eduard Kostrytsia (Ukraine)
15:08
Eva Melo (Czech Republic) VS Yrsa Sandin (Sweden)
03:29
Cecilie Bolander (Norway) VS Katerina Lisova (Czech Republic)
13:56
Shauna Bannon (Ireland) VS Kerry Ann Vernon (Ireland)
12:07
Millie Eriksson (Sweden) VS Renana Bruckstein (Germany)
14:10
Nina Back (Sweden) VS Josefine Modig (Sweden)
03:41
Oleksandr Horodniuk (Ukraine) VS Arlind Berisha (Kosovo)
12:03
Andrii Dunaiev (Ukraine) VS Ali Askierov (Ukraine)
14:04
Denys Kuteliia (Ukraine) VS Andrii Pashniuk (Ukraine)
14:07
Behruz Khurshedzoda (Tajikistan) VS Gimbat Magomedov (Bahrain)
12:06
Iskhan Ayupov (Norway) VS Ryan Keogh (Ireland)
14:39
Otabek Rajabov (Tajikistan) VS Murad Ibragimov (Bahrain)
13:40
Kyrylo Soloviov (Ukraine) VS Muhammad Salohidinov (Tajikistan)
13:49
Maksym Afanasiev (Ukraine) VS Dmytro Makarov (Ukraine)
13:56
Maryna Demchuk (Ukraine) VS Sarah Carney (Ireland)
13:47
Megan Hamill (Ireland) VS Kiya O’Sullivan (Ireland)
06:45:18
IMMAF Senior & Junior World Cup, Prague - Cage 1
13:15
Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Miha Frlic (Slovenia)
02:44
Kevin Enz (Germany) VS Roman Pylypchuk (Ukraine)
13:17
Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan) VS John Oldenqvist (Sweden)
17:38
Antoni Josep Marti Segarra (Spain) VS Solomon Simon (Ireland)
13:38
Ikromjon Ahmedov (Tajikistan) VS Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine)
13:27
Mansur Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Abubakr Baimuradov (Tajikistan)
13:25
Ruslan Telibaiev (Ukraine) VS Rafael Calderon Coria (Spain)
17:41
Katerina Lisova (Czech Republic) VS Christina Papasotiriou (Greece)
04:40
Marianna Skuba (Ukraine) VS Cecilie Bolander (Norway)
03:37
Caitlyn Hadfield (Ireland) VS Josefine Modig (Sweden)
12:56
Nina Back (Sweden) VS Anna Gaul (Germany)
16:30
Andrii Dunaiev (Ukraine) VS Dara Ward (Ireland)
13:13
Gimbat Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Mykolas Korsakovas (Lithuania)
12:46
Behruz Khurshedzoda (Tajikistan) VS Oleksandr Huliaiev (Ukraine)
08:14
Ryan Keogh (Ireland) VS Jindrich Ungr (Czech Republic)
04:15
Sarah Carney (Ireland) VS Lijana Lipinskaite (Lithuania)
04:00
Sineadh Ni Nuallain (Ireland) VS Maryna Demchuk (Ukraine)
07:13
Kiya O’Sullivan (Ireland) VS Iva Koubikova (Czech Republic)
04:45:06
IMMAF Senior & Junior World Cup, Prague - Cage 1
14:28
Yevhenii Nemyrskyi (Ukraine) VS Per Kjetil Haglund Tønnessen (Norway)
06:14
Jindrich Krajca (Czech Republic) VS Jonnie Andersson (Sweden)
04:10
Dmytro Babynskyi (Ukraine) VS Noah Mitaev (Norway)
13:25
Magomedzagid Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Robin Enontekio (Sweden)
13:04
Eoin Sheridan (Ireland) VS Tian Olsen (Norway)
12:18
John Oldenqvist (Sweden) VS Eric Mambo Gichohi (Norway)
05:09:16
IMMAF Senior & Junior World Cup, Prague - Cage 1
06:55
Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan) VS Martin Pipek (Czech Republic)
03:45
Tobias Söderberg (Sweden) VS Solomon Simon (Ireland)
12:20
Antoni Josep Marti Segarra (Spain) VS Harda Karim (Norway)
12:44
Juan Izquierdo (Spain) VS Lewis Byrne (Ireland)
12:24
Bakhtiyor Husainov (Tajikistan) VS Tobias Bolin (Sweden)
02:57
Oskar Jaskari (Sweden) VS Brandon Myers (Ireland)
10:49
Taylor Quinn (Ireland) VS Simon Bruknar (Czech Republic)
12:25
Abdulla Mubarak (Bahrain) VS Marek Vyslouzil (Czech Republic)
03:20
Abdulrahman Al harthey (Saudi Arabia) VS Abubakr Baimuradov (Tajikistan)
11:39
Yelyzaveta Shakula (Ukraine) VS Caitlyn Hadfield (Ireland)
03:06
Henriietta Tsukerman (Ukraine) VS Anna Gaul (Germany)
03:15
Denys Kuteliia (Ukraine) VS Jakub Nikitinsky (Czech Republic)
04:20
Mykolas Korsakovas (Lithuania) VS Patrik Turcani (Slovakia)
12:37
Emmet Corr (Ireland) VS Gimbat Magomedov (Bahrain)
11:32
Ngoc Hoang Do (Czech Republic) VS Ryan Keogh (Ireland)
02:44
Erik Kutil (Czech Republic) VS Liam Hand (Ireland)
12:32
Iskhan Ayupov (Norway) VS Mario Brezovsky (Slovakia)
12:56
Lukas Kaplan (Czech Republic) VS Kian Mccarton (Ireland)
13:15
Daniel Sum (Czech Republic) VS Kyrylo Soloviov (Ukraine)
13:54
Raigo Kutsar (Estonia) VS Radu Zarioiu (Romania)
07:51
Hazem Kayyali (Jordan) VS Lukas Piffko (Czech Republic)
13:13
Linus Lindeberg (Sweden) VS Roman Pylypchuk (Ukraine)
13:43
Manh Cuong Nguyen (Czech Republic) VS Luca Mele (Italy)
05:07
Vojtech Khol (Czech Republic) VS Robert Nilsson (Sweden)
08:03
Afrim Thaqi (Norway) VS Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine)
13:05
Jan Stanovsky (Czech Republic) VS Shamil Gimbatov (Bahrain)
04:56:12
IMMAF Senior & Junior World Cup, Prague - Cage 1
17:27
Patrick Moran (Ireland) VS Manuchehr Rioev (Tajikistan)
13:21
Damien McKenna (Ireland) VS Konstantin Moksin (Lithuania)
04:33
Gary Rooney (Ireland) VS Ruben Vinci (Italy)
04:58
Eoghan Teague (Ireland) VS Ruslan Telibaiev (Ukraine)
08:43
Yevhenii Kliuchnikov (Ukraine) VS Mykolas Korsakovas (Lithuania)
19:09
Nikolaos Katsoulas (Greece) VS Ryan Keogh (Ireland)
12:44
Georgios Theodoropoulos (Greece) VS Mario Brezovsky (Slovakia)
13:04
Vadym Kornelishyn (Ukraine) VS Mikael Aclipen (Iceland)
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in