Search results
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - Day 1 & 2
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - Day 3
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - Quarter & Semi Finals
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - FINALS
07:52
A23_D5C1_Gadzhi Gadzhiev (Bahrain) VS Khushnud Abdurakhmonov (Uzbekistan)
13:14
A23_D5C1_Adilhan Ginayatov (Kazakhstan) VS Zhaxybek Aimakhanov (Kazakhstan)
19:59
A23_D5C1_Abdulrahman Mohamed (Bahrain) VS Musokhon Ziyadinov (Uzbekistan)
15:36
A23_D5C1_Shahab Ali (Pakistan) VS Mahammat Hissein (Bahrain)
17:41
A23_D5C1_Zafar Rashidov (Uzbekistan) VS Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan)
16:23
A23_D5C1_Mohammad Alaa (Jordan) VS Zokhrab Veliyev (Kazakhstan)
06:09
A23_D5C1_Surabhi Sankhla (India) VS Adel Makhametova (Kazakhstan)
10:27
A23_D5C1_Mahboob Khan Mohammad Khan (India) VS Malik Basahel (Saudi Arabia)
18:07
A23_D5C1_Inas Ashirbek (Kazakhstan) VS Mukhlisa Nabijonova (Uzbekistan)
16:34
A23_D5C1_Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan) VS Amantay Aitkali (Kazakhstan)
15:18
A23_D5C1_Natalya Kadirova (Uzbekistan) VS SYLVIE SAMAHA (Lebanon)
05:39
A23_D5C1_Mukhriddin Elkuziev (Uzbekistan) VS Muhammad-ali Turg'untoshev (Uzbekistan)
09:22
A23_D5C1_Amirkhon Kudratillaev (Uzbekistan) VS ADILET KARIMZHANOV (Kazakhstan)
10:09
A23_D5C1_Amirkhon Kudratillaev (Uzbekistan) VS ADILET KARIMZHANOV (Kazakhstan)
11:07
A23_D5C1_Ali Marhoon (Bahrain) VS Gimbat Magomedov (Bahrain)
16:04
A23_D5C1_Khujakul Ergashev (Uzbekistan) VS Ibrohim Rahimzoda (Tajikistan)
17:13
A23_D5C1_Navruz Qahorov (Tajikistan) VS MOHAMMAD FAKHREDDINE (Lebanon)
12:26
A23_D5C1_Khasanjon Anvarov (Uzbekistan) VS Abdurasul Anvarjonov (Uzbekistan)
08:46
A23_D5C1_Mushtariy Jarkova (Uzbekistan) VS Kamola Amangeldieva (Uzbekistan)
07:37
A23_D5C1_Asliddin Abdurasulov (Uzbekistan) VS Islom Saidov (Tajikistan)
05:24:19
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - FINALS
06:39
A23_D4C1_Khushnud Abdurakhmonov (Uzbekistan) VS Chingiz Izmukhanov (Kazakhstan)
06:28
A23_D4C1_Shokhmirzo Tulanboev (Uzbekistan) VS Gadzhi Gadzhiev (Bahrain)
03:00
A23_D4C1_Adilhan Ginayatov (Kazakhstan) VS Abdulaziz Mustafayev (Uzbekistan)
13:46
A23_D4C1_Daniil Gubin (Kazakhstan) VS Musokhon Ziyadinov (Uzbekistan)
01:56
A23_D4C1_Yerkin Begenov (Kazakhstan) VS Abdulrahman Mohamed (Bahrain)
13:42
A23_D4C1_Mahammat Hissein (Bahrain) VS Dmitry Yarkov (Kazakhstan)
04:06
A23_D4C1_Shammas Abdul Latheef (India) VS Shahab Ali (Pakistan)
02:23
A23_D4C1_Muhammad Rashid (Pakistan) VS Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan)
12:48
A23_D4C1_Zafar Rashidov (Uzbekistan) VS Ahmed Mubarak (Bahrain)
12:24
A23_D4C1_Bushra Ahmad (Pakistan) VS Adel Makhametova (Kazakhstan)
09:29
A23_D4C1_Marwa Kashani (Pakistan) VS Surabhi Sankhla (India)
12:08
A23_D4C1_Khaled Al Harahsheh (Jordan) VS Zokhrab Veliyev (Kazakhstan)
12:57
A23_D4C1_Malik Basahel (Saudi Arabia) VS Firdavs Khaitmatov (Uzbekistan)
05:05
A23_D4C1_Mahboob Khan Mohammad Khan (India) VS Tho El Fikar Jasem (Iraq)
13:58
A23_D4C1_Amantay Aitkali (Kazakhstan) VS Hasan Abdulla (Bahrain)
13:08
A23_D4C1_Fathima Afshan (India) VS Mukhlisa Nabijonova (Uzbekistan)
06:41
A23_D4C1_Mehran Mehran (Iran) VS Sarvarbek Hasanov (Uzbekistan)
14:41
A23_D4C1_Gimbat Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Arslon Elmurodov (Uzbekistan)
05:33
A23_D4C1_Ibrohim Rahimzoda (Tajikistan) VS Ahmad Khaled (Jordan)
03:54
A23_D4C1_Khujakul Ergashev (Uzbekistan) VS DORY AOUN (Lebanon)
01:51
A23_D4C1_Zaki Kayyali (Jordan) VS Adil Duisen (Kazakhstan)
12:58
A23_D4C1_NAIIM BOU RACHED (Lebanon) VS MOHAMMAD FAKHREDDINE (Lebanon)
13:32
A23_D4C1_Navruz Qahorov (Tajikistan) VS Temirlan Karpov (Kazakhstan)
13:03
A23_D4C1_Abdurasul Anvarjonov (Uzbekistan) VS Mano Satya Sai Kartekeya Somarotu (India)
04:49:45
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
13:12
A23_D3C1_Khalifa Janahi (Bahrain) VS Ghady Assaf (Lebanon)
12:13
A23_D3C1_Zhaxybek Aimakhanov (Kazakhstan) VS Abdulrahman Janahi (Bahrain)
01:52
A23_D3C1_Zulqarnain Khan (Pakistan) VS Abdulaziz Mustafayev (Uzbekistan)
12:35
A23_D3C1_Daniil Gubin (Kazakhstan) VS Seyamand Rida (Iraq)
11:59
A23_D3C1_Julien AL Achkar (Lebanon) VS Abdulrahman Mohamed (Bahrain)
15:26
A23_D3C1_Mohammed Salah (Iraq) VS Mahammat Hissein (Bahrain)
13:41
A23_D3C1_Saikeerthinath Sasikumar (India) VS Shahab Ali (Pakistan)
11:33
A23_D3C1_Mohammadali Hosseini (Iran) VS Malik Basahel (Saudi Arabia)
13:30
A23_D3C1_Belbin Samraj (India) VS Tho El Fikar Jasem (Iraq)
13:06
A23_D3C1_DORY AOUN (Lebanon) VS Azeem Khan (Pakistan)
13:16
A23_D3C1_MOHAMMAD FAKHREDDINE (Lebanon) VS Nurxon Shukirov (Uzbekistan)
03:56
A23_D3C1_Haydarali Saidov (Tajikistan) VS NAIIM BOU RACHED (Lebanon)
03:23:30
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
10:47
A23_D2C1_Waddah Abushaikha (UAE) VS Radomir Morozov (Kazakhstan)
10:21
A23_D2C1_Abdulaziz Abdusattorov (Uzbekistan) VS Amanzhol Uteuov (Kazakhstan)
05:45
A23_D2C1_Akil Zaman (Kuwait) VS Radomir Morozov (Kazakhstan)
02:19
A23_D2C1_Mohammd Jahromi (Bahrain) VS Amanzhol Uteuov (Kazakhstan)
02:46
A23_D2C1_ABDULRAHMAN AL NAJAR (UAE) VS Abdulaziz Abdusattorov (Uzbekistan)
09:36
A23_D2C1_Dmitriy Zhizhin (Kazakhstan) VS Nurlan Novruzov (Kazakhstan)
02:30
A23_D2C1_Chingiz Nurakhmetov (Kazakhstan) VS Jassem Abdullah Alhosani (UAE)
02:41
A23_D2C1_Khalid Alasad (Bahrain) VS Aldiyar Iskakov (Kazakhstan)
03:26
A23_D2C1_HUMAID AL-ALI (UAE) VS Alogaily Alzaabi (UAE)
10:26
A23_D2C1_Orgil Battumur (Mongolia) VS Jassem Abdullah Alhosani (UAE)
02:25
A23_D2C1_Ahmed Aljaberi (UAE) VS Aldiyar Iskakov (Kazakhstan)
10:36
A23_D2C1_Nurlan Novruzov (Kazakhstan) VS Alogaily Alzaabi (UAE)
12:47
A23_D2C1_Alizhan Asenov (Kazakhstan) VS Saeed Alnuaimi (UAE)
11:21
A23_D2C1_Mahamat Youssouf (Bahrain) VS Akhatjon Anvarov (Uzbekistan)
09:28
A23_D2C1_Dmitriy Zhizhin (Kazakhstan) VS Zaid Shabir (India)
06:00
A23_D2C1_SAMI AKKAWI (Palestine) VS Abdulla Ismaeel (Bahrain)
10:13
A23_D2C1_Bartanbaatar Uuganbaatar (Mongolia) VS KHODOR HAFFOUDA (Lebanon)
09:37
A23_D2C1_HUMAID AL-ALI (UAE) VS Zaid Shabir (India)
10:03
A23_D2C1_HOUSSEIN MJALLAL (Lebanon) VS Mahamat Youssouf (Bahrain)
07:40
A23_D2C1_KHODOR HAFFOUDA (Lebanon) VS Akhatjon Anvarov (Uzbekistan)
02:37
A23_D2C1_Alazabi Mesaad (Bahrain) VS SAMI AKKAWI (Palestine)
01:19
A23_D2C1_Mahamat Youssouf (Bahrain) VS Bartanbaatar Uuganbaatar (Mongolia)
02:40
A23_D2C1_Tamim Seroor (Bahrain) VS Yegor Zheltov (Kazakhstan)
10:20
A23_D2C1_Assylkhan Zhamiyev (Kazakhstan) VS Saeed Alnuaimi (UAE)
10:29
A23_D2C1_Alizhan Asenov (Kazakhstan) VS Abdulla Ismaeel (Bahrain)
02:53
A23_D2C1_Hasan Ebrahim (Bahrain) VS Sultanbek Baizakov (Kazakhstan)
08:28
A23_D2C1_Saeed Alnuaimi (UAE) VS SAMI AKKAWI (Palestine)
10:16
A23_D2C1_Tamim Seroor (Bahrain) VS Yegor Zheltov (Kazakhstan)
10:36
A23_D2C1_WON GYU PARK (South Korea) VS Labeeb Feroz (India)
03:03
A23_D2C1_Angelina Neaymi (Lebanon) VS Zamzam Al Hammadi (UAE)
01:53
A23_D2C1_Yegor Zheltov (Kazakhstan) VS Labeeb Feroz (India)
10:11
A23_D2C1_Sultanbek Baizakov (Kazakhstan) VS Tamim Seroor (Bahrain)
02:27
A23_D2C1_ Zamzam Al Hammadi (UAE) VS Sarnai Galkhuu (Mongolia)
02:00
A23_D2C1_Yegor Zheltov (Kazakhstan) VS Hasan Ebrahim (Bahrain)
10:04
A23_D2C1_Tamim Seroor (Bahrain) VS WON GYU PARK (South Korea)
05:59
A23_D1C1_Afra Almutwa Team (UAE) VS KYRMYZY TOKTAMYS (Kazakhstan)
05:42
A23_D1C1_ABOLFAZL FOTOUHIMOGHADDAM (Iran) VS Yousef Alkhoori (UAE)
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in