Kazan
16:57
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov (Russia) V Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia)
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 1
12:01
Talgat Zhiyentayev (Kazakhstan) VS Zaurbek Magomedov (Russia)
13:27
Omar Aliev (Russia) VS Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain)
13:26
Ruslan Shidakov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov (Russia)
13:35
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Denis Zeinedinov (Russia)
13:33
Mariya Shirkanova (Russia) VS Daria Pirogova (Russia)
14:01
Omaraskhab Yusupov (Russia) VS Usman Abasov (Russia)
13:17
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa (Bahrain) VS Sara Jozwiak (Poland)
15:17
Salman Ramazanov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia)
14:34
Malikat Kuchchaeva (Russia) VS Beatriz Consuli Diniz (Bahrain)
13:11
Paulina Kontna (Poland) VS Ilaria Norcia (Italy)
13:51
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan) VS Sergey Shirkunov (Russia)
13:45
Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain) VS Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Russia)
13:36
Ivan Veretennikov (Russia) VS Yersultan Shakenbay (Kazakhstan)
13:38
Tea Aresu (Bulgaria) VS Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy (Kazakhstan)
14:45
Zaurbek Magomedov (Russia) VS Aslan Khazbotov (Russia)
12:49
Andrey Gaidamaka (Russia) VS Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain)
13:41
Magomed Gasanov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov (Russia)
13:23
Arslan Gadzhiev (Russia) VS Ruslan Shidakov (Russia)
06:53
Murad Guseinov (Bahrain) VS Daniil Shirokov (Russia)
13:08
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Evgeny Morozov (Russia)
13:17
Magomed Gadzhimuradov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia)
13:18
Salman Ramazanov (Russia) VS Bakhtiyor Husainov (Tajikistan)
12:49
Mikhail Ganichkin (Russia) VS Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia)
13:17
Dinar Saniev (Russia) VS Akhmed Nutsalkhanov (Russia)
06:28:06
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 2
06:20:16
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 1
08:39
Alexey Bukarev (Russia) VS Talgat Zhiyentayev (Kazakhstan)
13:45
Omar Aliev (Russia) VS Maksim Kotelnikov (Russia)
14:34
Denis Zeinedinov (Russia) VS Gadzhi Rasulov (Russia)
14:09
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Shamil Gadzhimagomedov (Russia)
13:40
Usman Abasov (Russia) VS Ikromjon Ahmedov (Tajikistan)
13:13
Omaraskhab Yusupov (Russia) VS Ali Gadzhiyev (Russia)
08:26
Sergey Shirkunov (Russia) VS Kamil Gaziyavdibirov (Russia)
07:37
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan) VS Amirhamza Islamov (Tajikistan)
08:39
Amid Dzhavadov (Russia) VS Shamil Magomedgadzhiev (Russia)
13:38
Adam Khamkhoev (Russia) VS Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan)
14:22
Olga Lagodnaya (Russia) VS Daria Pirogova (Russia)
13:20
Jenni Kivioja (Finland) VS Mariya Shirkanova (Russia)
04:35
Alexandra Zaytseva (Russia) VS Ilaria Norcia (Italy)
12:41
Paulina Kontna (Poland) VS Anastasiya Karmaeva (Russia)
07:05
Jenna Horto (Finland) VS Valeriya Tepysheva (Russia)
03:08
Magdalena Czaban (Poland) VS Inas Ashirbek (Kazakhstan)
13:22
Magamed Gardashov (Russia) VS Gadzhi Gadzhiev (Bahrain)
13:25
Dmitriy Vazhinskiy (Russia) VS Danil Gubin (Kazakhstan)
12:40
Behruz Khurshedzoda (Tajikistan) VS Nabigula Mutalimov (Russia)
13:09
Abubakar Dzuguev (Russia) VS Magomed Abusalamov (Russia)
13:26
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Gairbekov (Russia)
13:59
Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain) VS Nurbol Kulzhabayev (Kazakhstan)
03:50
Yersultan Shakenbay (Kazakhstan) VS Mukhammadamin Mukumov (Russia)
14:00
Ivan Veretennikov (Russia) VS Aliakbar Arzaqulov (Tajikistan)
13:20
Alena Agisheva (Russia) VS Sara Jozwiak (Poland)
13:14
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa (Bahrain) VS Michelle Montague (New Zealand)
13:11
Beatriz Consuli Diniz (Bahrain) VS Mariya Saburova (Russia)
13:00
Sonja Pohjalainen (Finland) VS Malikat Kuchchaeva (Russia)
08:08
Nurzhamal Sadykova (Kazakhstan) VS Aieza Ramos Bertolso (Bahrain)
08:45
Martina Corradi (Italy) VS Ayan Tursyn (Kazakhstan)
08:42
Nurkhazhidin Nassirdinov (Kazakhstan) VS Nikita Ovsyannikov (Russia)
13:25
Shamil Kurbanov (Russia) VS Nikola Ivanov (Bulgaria)
13:08
Alibi Pernebek (Kazakhstan) VS Abayomi Tope David Samuel (Russia)
06:36
Ansar Kassymzhanov (Kazakhstan) VS Nikolay Budenkov (Russia)
13:22
Iuri Rodrigues (Portugal) VS Nikolay Hitov (Bulgaria)
04:35
Tsvetomir Todorov (Bulgaria) VS Sidik Naybarov (Russia)
13:02
Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan) VS Otabek Rajabov (Tajikistan)
13:08
Mukhammad Sharopov (Russia) VS Abay Zhalal (Kazakhstan)
12:57
Karina Sisenova (Kazakhstan) VS Tea Aresu (Bulgaria)
12:46
Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Akseli Kaasalainen (Finland)
12:58
Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov (Russia) VS Jan Fankulewski (Poland)
13:15
Gadzhi Rasulov (Russia) VS Ilja Minin (Estonia)
02:32
Denis Zeinedinov (Russia) VS Francesco Fornasieri (Italy)
12:56
Bozhidar Ivanov (Bulgaria) VS Daniil Shirokov (Russia)
12:55
Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan) VS Murad Guseinov (Bahrain)
12:50
Edoardo Caiazza (Italy) VS Ikromjon Ahmedov (Tajikistan)
12:57
Yordan Marinov (Bulgaria) VS Usman Abasov (Russia)
07:05:30
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 1
07:05:17
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 2
13:19
Andrey Gaidamaka (Russia) VS Arman Avanesyan (Armenia)
13:06
Arslan Gadzhiev (Russia) VS Magomedzagid Magomedov (Bahrain)
06:51
Pawel Krynski (Poland) VS Shamil Gadzhimagomedov (Russia)
13:35
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Ruslan Ibragimov (Russia)
12:41
Evgeny Morozov (Russia) VS Niko Aikonen (Finland)
12:17
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Deyan Galinov (Bulgaria)
13:28
Bakhtiyor Husainov (Tajikistan) VS Amandyk Assauuly (Kazakhstan)
09:22
Ali Yaqoob (Bahrain) VS Salman Ramazanov (Russia)
12:55
Jose Borja Perez Rojas (Spain) VS Amirhamza Islamov (Tajikistan)
12:57
Abdulla Mubarak (Bahrain) VS Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan)
13:22
Rui Morgado (Portugal) VS Akhmed Nutsalkhanov (Russia)
12:10
Mohammed Almuamari (Bahrain) VS Dinar Saniev (Russia)
13:37
Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia) VS Kurban Idrisov (Bahrain)
12:46
Tommi Alatalo (Finland) VS Magomed Gadzhimuradov (Russia)
07:00
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov (Russia) VS Daniel Malinowski (Poland)
03:04
Alexandre Gil (Portugal) VS Sergey Shirkunov (Russia)
08:45
Toufan Ahmadi (Finland) VS Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia)
12:42
Dastan Zhakypbekov (Kazakhstan) VS Mikhail Ganichkin (Russia)
13:28
Magomed Sheikhov (Bahrain) VS Amid Dzhavadov (Russia)
02:35
Alina Markelova (Russia) VS Sara Jozwiak (Poland)
13:16
Alena Agisheva (Russia) VS Christina Papasotiriou (Greece)
07:41
Elena Volegova (Russia) VS Ilaria Norcia (Italy)
07:47
Janika Antinmaa (Finland) VS Mariya Saburova (Russia)
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in