IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 2
14:45
Zaurbek Magomedov (Russia) VS Aslan Khazbotov (Russia)
12:49
Andrey Gaidamaka (Russia) VS Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain)
13:41
Magomed Gasanov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov (Russia)
13:23
Arslan Gadzhiev (Russia) VS Ruslan Shidakov (Russia)
06:53
Murad Guseinov (Bahrain) VS Daniil Shirokov (Russia)
13:08
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Evgeny Morozov (Russia)
13:17
Magomed Gadzhimuradov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia)
13:18
Salman Ramazanov (Russia) VS Bakhtiyor Husainov (Tajikistan)
12:49
Mikhail Ganichkin (Russia) VS Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia)
13:17
Dinar Saniev (Russia) VS Akhmed Nutsalkhanov (Russia)
06:28:06
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 2
14:22
Olga Lagodnaya (Russia) VS Daria Pirogova (Russia)
13:20
Jenni Kivioja (Finland) VS Mariya Shirkanova (Russia)
04:35
Alexandra Zaytseva (Russia) VS Ilaria Norcia (Italy)
12:41
Paulina Kontna (Poland) VS Anastasiya Karmaeva (Russia)
07:05
Jenna Horto (Finland) VS Valeriya Tepysheva (Russia)
03:08
Magdalena Czaban (Poland) VS Inas Ashirbek (Kazakhstan)
13:22
Magamed Gardashov (Russia) VS Gadzhi Gadzhiev (Bahrain)
13:25
Dmitriy Vazhinskiy (Russia) VS Danil Gubin (Kazakhstan)
12:40
Behruz Khurshedzoda (Tajikistan) VS Nabigula Mutalimov (Russia)
13:09
Abubakar Dzuguev (Russia) VS Magomed Abusalamov (Russia)
13:26
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Russia) VS Gadzhimurad Gairbekov (Russia)
13:59
Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain) VS Nurbol Kulzhabayev (Kazakhstan)
03:50
Yersultan Shakenbay (Kazakhstan) VS Mukhammadamin Mukumov (Russia)
14:00
Ivan Veretennikov (Russia) VS Aliakbar Arzaqulov (Tajikistan)
07:05:17
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Cage 2
13:37
Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia) VS Kurban Idrisov (Bahrain)
12:46
Tommi Alatalo (Finland) VS Magomed Gadzhimuradov (Russia)
07:00
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov (Russia) VS Daniel Malinowski (Poland)
03:04
Alexandre Gil (Portugal) VS Sergey Shirkunov (Russia)
08:45
Toufan Ahmadi (Finland) VS Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia)
12:42
Dastan Zhakypbekov (Kazakhstan) VS Mikhail Ganichkin (Russia)
13:28
Magomed Sheikhov (Bahrain) VS Amid Dzhavadov (Russia)
02:35
Alina Markelova (Russia) VS Sara Jozwiak (Poland)
13:16
Alena Agisheva (Russia) VS Christina Papasotiriou (Greece)
07:41
Elena Volegova (Russia) VS Ilaria Norcia (Italy)
07:47
Janika Antinmaa (Finland) VS Mariya Saburova (Russia)
12:54
Beatriz Consuli Diniz (Bahrain) VS Polina Baldina (Russia)
04:06
Aieza Ramos Bertolso (Bahrain) VS Kristina Purgina (Russia)
13:02
Suren Manukyan (Russia) VS Alibi Pernebek (Kazakhstan)
13:02
Timi Leskinen (Finland) VS Yusup Magomedov (Russia)
12:54
Sharapudin Ziyaudinov (Russia) VS Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)
13:03
Omar Tugarev (Finland) VS Magomed Abusalamov (Russia)
13:44
Igor Wlodarczyk (Poland) VS Abubakar Dzuguev (Russia)
13:14
Nikolay Hitov (Bulgaria) VS Karol Durszlewicz (Poland)
13:20
Abay Zhalal (Kazakhstan) VS Batraz Sabanov (Russia)
13:21
Nikolay Atanasov (Bulgaria) VS Mukhammad Sharopov (Russia)
12:52
Gadzhimurad Gairbekov (Russia) VS Olzhas Bitassov (Kazakhstan)
08:47
Adam Wiewiora (Poland) V Francesco Fornasieri (Italy)
12:33
Denis Zeinedinov (Russia) V Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev (Kazakhstan)
13:24
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov (Russia) V Romeo Thanveera (Finland)
11:51
Manuel Del Valle Bouzid (Spain) V Daniil Shirokov (Russia)
06:49
Bozhidar Ivanov (Bulgaria) V Yvan Kasongo (Finland)
17:02
Dario Petrolo (Italy) V Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan)
12:32
Shamil Abdullaev (Russia) V Ikromjon Ahmedov (Tajikistan)
13:04
Eemil Kurhela (Finland) V Edoardo Caiazza (Italy)
13:13
Usman Abasov (Russia) V Zé Machado (Portugal)
12:55
Kurban Idrisov (Bahrain) V Denislav Ginov (Bulgaria)
11:04
Gadzhimurad Zavaev (Russia) V Daniele Caldarera (Italy)
08:51
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov (Russia) V Fidel Gramiccia (Italy)
12:56
Tobiasz Le (Poland) V Amirhamza Islamov (Tajikistan)
12:52
Suleyman Bershigadov (Russia) V Abubakr Baimuradov (Tajikistan)
12:52
Mikhail Ganichkin (Russia) V Cristiano Ottaviani (Italy)
13:27
Nurmagomed Pashaev (Russia) V Miguel Navarro De Brito (Spain)
12:33
Magomed Abdulkhalidov (Russia) V Otabek Rajabov (Tajikistan)
13:14
Dzavkharali Nuraliev (Russia) V Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan)
13:11
Batraz Sabanov (Russia) V Murad Ibragimov (Bahrain)
11:58
Mukhammad Sharopov (Russia) V Levon Tsatryan (Armenia)
05:08:58
IMMAF European & Junior European Championships - Day 2 Cage 2
MAIN
LIVE
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in