2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Day 1
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships
World Youths
03:31:30
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 3
09:21:35
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 4
09:21:24
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 5
09:20:33
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 2
09:21:09
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 1
06:09:55
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships - Cage 3
06:07
Shea Williams (ENG) VS UKR
03:57
Alexandru Odangiu (Romania) VS Izaac Esparza (United States)
05:41
Luke Fitzpatrick (Ireland) VS Avet Barseghyan (Armenia)
04:20
Zayed Aldhabari (United Arab Emirates) VS Khurshedjon Shokirov (Tajikistan)
04:10
Avet Barseghyan (Armenia) VS Finley Turley (England)
03:52
Luke Fitzpatrick (Ireland) VS Bayliam Van Wyk (South Africa)
04:27
Davit Sevlikyan (Armenia) VS Bakhodirjon Sobirjonov (Uzbekistan)
02:56
Adam Maldonado Jr. (United States) VS Nazar Shulhin (Ukraine)
04:17
Finley Turley (England) VS Bayliam Van Wyk (South Africa)
03:31
Kevin Medawar (Lebanon) VS Daniil Besarab (Ukraine)
03:56
Barak Karasik (Israel) VS Bakhodirjon Sobirjonov (Uzbekistan)
03:48
Yoqub Iskandarzoda (Tajikistan) VS Nazar Shulhin (Ukraine)
04:32
Abdulla Qahtan (Bahrain) VS Daniil Besarab (Ukraine)
01:33
David Slobodyanskiy (Uzbekistan) VS Aghasi Poghosyan (Armenia)
04:06
Abdulelah Meeraleam (Saudi Arabia) VS Fatkhullokh Ibrokhimov (Uzbekistan)
02:20
Daniil Feshchenko (Ukraine) VS Arayik Sahakyan (Armenia)
03:58
Sanad Alfalahi (United Arab Emirates) VS Alexandru Odangiu (Romania)
02:25
Izaac Esparza (United States) VS David Slobodyanskiy (Uzbekistan)
04:04
Davit Sevlikyan (Armenia) VS Barak Karasik (Israel)
01:40
Abdulrahman Fakeeh (Saudi Arabia) VS Shea Williams (England)
04:01
Adam Maldonado Jr. (United States) VS Yoqub Iskandarzoda (Tajikistan)
02:00
Kevin Medawar (Lebanon) VS Abdulla Qahtan (Bahrain)
01:30
Timon Zaharia (Romania) VS Daniil Besarab (Ukraine)
04:00
Zayed Aldhabari (United Arab Emirates) VS Tiago Arandjelovic (Wales)
03:11
Tokhirbek Ibragimov (Uzbekistan) VS Khurshedjon Shokirov (Tajikistan)
04:12
Finley Turley (England) VS Luke Fitzpatrick (Ireland)
02:34
Avet Barseghyan (Armenia) VS Bayliam Van Wyk (South Africa)
05:27
Adnan Hankeer (Lebanon) VS Bekhruz Ravshanov (Uzbekistan)
02:05
Saood Salman (Bahrain) VS Sergey Bayburtyan (Armenia)
03:52
Eli Jowitt (England) VS Mekhrojbek Tashpulatov (Uzbekistan)
03:46
Brian Snelson (United States) VS Bekhruz Ravshanov (Uzbekistan)
04:36
Sora Kaneko (Japan) VS Massimiliano mazza (Italy)
04:43
Mesrop Yeghiazaryan (Armenia) VS Denys Rybalchenko (Ukraine)
04:10
Julian Santos (Philippines) VS Adnan Hankeer (Lebanon)
03:55
Akhmadzhon Kakhorov (Tajikistan) VS Hlieb Stepanenko (Ukraine)
03:58
Saood Salman (Bahrain) VS Alex Harris (Ireland)
03:51
Sergey Bayburtyan (Armenia) VS Tyler Byrne (Ireland)
04:14
Nayil Mardini (Saudi Arabia) VS Mekhrojbek Tashpulatov (Uzbekistan)
04:13
Ayan Cirstoiu (Romania) VS Bekhruz Ravshanov (Uzbekistan)
04:03
massimiliano mazza (Italy) VS Mesrop Yeghiazaryan (Armenia)
01:46
Sora Kaneko (Japan) VS Denys Rybalchenko (Ukraine)
04:08
Adnan Hankeer (Lebanon) VS Akhmadzhon Kakhorov (Tajikistan)
04:30
Julian Santos (Philippines) VS Hlieb Stepanenko (Ukraine)
04:58
Khaiyomjon Chuyanov (Tajikistan) VS Alex Harris (Ireland)
MAIN
LIVE
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in