Sofia
05:31
David AlejandroRosales Zuniga (USA) V Dmytro Dotsin (UKR)
05:04
Edwin Petrea (ROM) V Aleksandr Levitskii (RUS)
04:12
WY21_Day 1 Youth C_Cage 2_12_Men's Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)_Daniel Goodwin (United States)- vs Yehor Tarasenko (Ukraine)
03:05
Aleksandar Delchev(Bulgaria)- vs Zakhar Filoniuk (Ukraine)
04:26
Mikhail Nazarenko (RUS) V Denis Purbuev (RUS)
04:40
Arseniy Cherniak (RUS) V Makar Zaitsev (RUS)
04:02
Saood Salman (BHR) V Ivan Shemeniev (UKR)
02:07
Ismoil Zainiddinov (TJK) V Yonatan Mak (ISR)
04:35
Zakhar Filoniuk (UKR) V Denis Purbuev (RUS)
04:49
Adnan Hankeer (LBN) V Aleksandar Delchev (BGR)
04:10
Nikita Romaniuk (UKR) V Makar Zaitsev (RUS)
04:25
Anton Panasiuk (UKR) V Ivan Shemeniev (UKR)
04:29
Saood Salman (BHR) V Anton Panasiuk (UKR)
04:02
Kateryna Tsarenko (UKR) V Tatiana Zheltoukhova (RUS)
03:03
Eva Byzhenko (UKR) V Karolina Gorodilova (RUS)
02:55
Said Akhmed Abaev (RUS) V Kajus Pažereckas (LTU)
04:31
Illia Konko (UKR) V Uriel Cruz (USA)
04:31
Taylor De Khors (IRL) V Yordan Bizhev (BGR)
05:42
Arseniy Cherniak (RUS) V Nikita Romaniuk (UKR)
04:53
Darina Sadich (UKR) V Tatiana Zheltoukhova (RUS)
04:50
Vladyslav Hadirov (UKR) V Maxim Pinigin (RUS)
04:42
Daniil Besarab (UKR) V Adam Troy Maldonado Jr (USA)
02:57
Marek Matzke (CZE) V Yurii Tykhonov (UKR)
04:04
Anton Burian (UKR) V Ivan Berdysh (UKR)
04:04
Sebastian Olivencia-Grafals (USA) V Adam Omarov (RUS)
01:47
Daniil Dolgov (RUS) V Ivan Berdysh (UKR)
03:56
Saveliy Ivashkin (RUS) V Anton Burian (UKR)
04:29
Marek Matzke (CZE) V Sebastian Olivencia-Grafals (USA)
04:54
Yurii Tykhonov (UKR) V Adam Omarov (RUS)
04:22
Miroslav Mlyncek (SVK) V Oleksii Bolbochan (UKR)
04:41
Orel Izmailov (ISRl) V Saveliy Ivashkin (RUS)
04:21
Aleksandr Tyatov (RUS) V Yurii Tykhonov (UKR)
04:23
Marek Matzke (CZE) V Adam Omarov (RUS)
02:05
Oleksii Bolbochan (UKR) V Abdulla Qahtan (BHR)
02:49
Ben Harding (IRL) V Ivan Berdysh (UKR)
04:09
Orel Izmailov (ISR) V Anton Burian (UKR)
04:35
Yonatan Mak (ISR) V David Alejandro Rosales Zuniga (United States)
04:38
Ismoil Zainiddinov (TJK) V Dmytro Dotsin (UKR)
04:46
Aleksandr Levitskii (RUS) V Daniel Goodwin (USA)
04:12
Edwin Petrea (ROM) V Yehor Tarasenko (UKR)
04:04
Mikhail Nazarenko (RUS) V Zakhar Filoniuk (UKR)
01:20
Adnan Hankeer (LBN) V Denis Purbuev (RUS)
04:00
Kateryna Tsarenko (UKR) V Darina Sadich (UKR)
01:44
Kristina Morozova (RUS) V Myroslava Boichuk (UKR)
02:49
Liubov Karaush (UKR) V Ekaterina Ericheva (RUS)
04:33
Olivia Babiarz (IRL) V Sofiia Filimonova (UKR)
01:36
Lariah Gill (USA) V Myroslava Boichuk (UKR)
05:20
Liubov Karaush (UKR) V Jesenia Steklova (EST)
02:50
Jesenia Steklova (EST) V Ekaterina Ericheva (RUS)
05:19
Kira Voliashchenko (UKR) V Liubov Karaush (UKR)
04:33
Tetiana Khanenko(UKR ) V Albina Demidova (UKR)
04:23
Ekaterina Ericheva (RUS) V Elizaveta Pleshkova (RUS)
04:14
Jesenia Steklova (EST) V Kira Voliashchenko (UKR)
01:33
Valentyna Khanenko(UKR) V Polina Kovyrnova (UKR)
05:11
Liubov Karaush (UKR) V Elizaveta Pleshkova (RUS)
04:05
Yoanna Totchkova (BGR) V Olivia Babiarz (IRL)
01:47
Kira Voliashchenko (UKR) V Elizaveta Pleshkova (RUS)
02:10
Jonny Touma (SWE) V Denislav Hadzhiev (BUL)
09:52:06
IMMAF World Youth MMA Championships 2021 - Cage 2
10:44:49
IMMAF World Youth MMA Championships 2021 - Cage 1
09:54:54
IMMAF World Youth MMA Championships 2021 - Cage 3, Day 2
09:57:02
IMMAF World Youth MMA Championships 2021 - Cage 2, Day 2
10:28:02
IMMAF World Youth MMA Championships 2021 - Cage 1, Day 2
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in