2022 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
06:33
Rassul Khatayev (Kazakhstan) VS Shokhrukh Fatoev (Tajikistan)
18:01
Masud Odinaev (Tajikistan) VS Belgibai Adilbek (Kazakhstan)
13:36
Shukurjon Rustamov (Uzbekistan) VS Manuchehr Rioev (Tajikistan)
18:23
Alik Domnich (Kazakhstan) VS Anvar Langarchiev (Tajikistan)
06:16
Sabrina De Sousa (Bahrain) VS Mulder Ashirbekova (Kazakhstan)
17:30
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Hazem Kayyali (Jordan)
18:16
Mirzobek Umarov (Tajikistan) VS Akrom Uzakov (Tajikistan)
17:36
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)
17:43
Fabiola Silva (Bahrain) VS Aigerim Torekhanova (Kazakhstan)
17:29
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Tajikistan) VS Muhammad Salohiddinov (Tajikistan)
08:33
Aieza Ramos (Bahrain) VS Matilda Bachurina (Kazakhstan)
18:53
Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan) VS Isrofil Komilzoda (Tajikistan)
12:49
Shohjahon Turaqulov (Uzbekistan) VS Asrorbek Anvarjonov (Uzbekistan)
18:44
Umar Safarov (Tajikistan) VS Husenjon Isomiddinov (Uzbekistan)
12:42
Gadzhi Gadzhiev (Bahrain) VS Musin Muminjonov (Uzbekistan)
18:34
Samgat Shabdan (Kazakhstan) VS Umronjon Mansurov (Tajikistan)
17:33
Denis Cherepenko (Kazakhstan) VS Dias Osser (Kazakhstan)
17:47
Otabek Rajabov (Tajikistan) VS Lutfullo Sohibnazarov (Tajikistan)
19:29
Shakhriyorbek Mamatkulov (Uzbekistan) VS Charbel Farah (Lebanon)
17:34
Otgonbaatar Boldbaatar (Mongolia) VS Yersultan Shakenbay (Kazakhstan)
17:32
Vohid Zohidzoda (Tajikistan) VS Yoqubjon Safarov (Tajikistan)
06:23
Tanishkaa Bhansali (India) VS Ugiloy Jumanova (Uzbekistan)
17:24
Zebiniso Otakulova (Uzbekistan) VS Adel Makhametova (Kazakhstan)
06:43
Munisa Rahmonova (Tajikistan) VS Mavluda Ibragimova (Tajikistan)
08:26:52
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
03:43
Shokhrukh Fatoev (Tajikistan) VS Shukhrat Shukurullaev (Uzbekistan)
04:19
Rassul Khatayev (Kazakhstan) VS Abdubashir Bafoev (Tajikistan)
04:06
Sultan Gapizov (Bahrain) VS Firuz Kholov (Tajikistan)
05:30
Rasul Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Lazizbek Abdusalimov (Uzbekistan)
13:26
Anvar Langarchiev (Tajikistan) VS Bekruz Ochilov (Uzbekistan)
09:55
Abdullokh Nazarov (Tajikistan) VS Alik Domnich (Kazakhstan)
14:17
Halid Tolibzoda (Tajikistan) VS Hazem Kayyali (Jordan)
13:44
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Qosim Sardorov (Tajikistan)
15:58
Munis Muminjonov (Uzbekistan) VS Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)
13:56
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan)
14:32
Belgibai Adilbek (Kazakhstan) VS Toni Bou Rached (Lebanon)
14:30
Neimat Assadov (Kazakhstan) VS Masud Odinaev (Tajikistan)
14:15
Zafar Rashidov (Uzbekistan) VS Manuchehr Rioev (Tajikistan)
14:45
Shukurjon Rustamov (Uzbekistan) VS Isomiddin Zokirov (Tajikistan)
16:03
Akrom Uzakov (Tajikistan) VS Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan)
14:14
Muhammad Salohiddinov (Tajikistan) VS Mahboob Khan Mohammad Khan (India)
11:04
Magomed Sheikhov (Bahrain) VS Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Tajikistan)
02:40
Vatansulton Shakarshoeva (Tajikistan) VS Matilda Bachurina (Kazakhstan)
04:58
Aieza Ramos (Bahrain) VS Sabrina Radjabova (Uzbekistan)
13:14
Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (Kazakhstan) VS Isrofil Komilzoda (Tajikistan)
14:22
Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan) VS Shabarish Ayyanar (India)
15:10
Tuimegul Zhunis (Kazakhstan) VS Khushboo Nishad (India)
06:41:01
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
09:16
Mirjalol Yusupov (Uzbekistan) VS Qosim Sardorov (Tajikistan)
05:28
Sultan Omarov (Bahrain) VS Mehrojjon Mirzoev (Tajikistan)
15:14
Afshin Salimi (Iran) VS Toni Bou Rached (Lebanon)
15:30
Abdulrahman Mohamed (Bahrain) VS Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan)
15:16
Munis Muminjonov (Uzbekistan) VS Farridun Shonazarov (Tajikistan)
08:16
Jovidon Mahmudov (Tajikistan) VS Varun Sanyal (India)
13:50
Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Dmitry Yarkov (Kazakhstan)
15:50
Jamshed Yusupov (Tajikistan) VS Belgibai Adilbek (Kazakhstan)
14:54
Masud Odinaev (Tajikistan) VS Nozimbek Qalandarov (Uzbekistan)
15:23
Javad Kayedgap (Iran) VS Manuchehr Rioev (Tajikistan)
13:28
Zafar Rashidov (Uzbekistan) VS Dastan Malik (Kazakhstan)
15:01
Bakhtiyor Husainov (Tajikistan) VS Shukurjon Rustamov (Uzbekistan)
13:26
Hamza Ajaz (Pakistan) VS Salauat Kabi (Kazakhstan)
15:18
Akrom Uzakov (Tajikistan) VS Azizbek Temirov (Uzbekistan)
14:54
Zokhrab Veliyev (Kazakhstan) VS Shoymard Abdulnazarov (Tajikistan)
14:56
Murad Ibragimov (Bahrain) VS Mirzobek Umarov (Tajikistan)
14:40
Gururbek Rakhmatov (Uzbekistan) VS Mahboob Khan Mohammad Khan (India)
14:31
Muhammad Salohiddinov (Tajikistan) VS Zhavokhir Abdraubov (Kazakhstan)
14:35
Bekhruz Isroilov (Uzbekistan) VS Zafarsho Shomirsaidov (Tajikistan)
14:53
Magomed Sheikhov (Bahrain) VS Alibi Temirtassov (Kazakhstan)
15:13
Arslan Abbasi (Pakistan) VS Isrofil Komilzoda (Tajikistan)
16:34
Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (Kazakhstan) VS Hasan Abdulla (Bahrain)
16:27
Bakhtiyor Tolibov (Tajikistan) VS Shabarish Ayyanar (India)
13:16
Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan) VS Odil Sayfiddinov (Uzbekistan)
07:25:49
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
08:25
Mayur Prasad (India) VS Mohammad Javad Kayedgap (Iran)
16:10
Shukurjon Rustamov (Uzbekistan) VS Yerkebulan Begassyluly (Kazakhstan)
16:58
Alexandr Ivashkin (Kazakhstan) VS Charbel Farah (Lebanon)
15:44
Iso Mukhtorov (Tajikistan) VS Daniil Gubin (Kazakhstan)
15:00
Abay Zhalal (Kazakhstan) VS Mehdi Najafi Kalkhoran (Iran)
05:21
Murodillo Bakhrilloev (Uzbekistan) VS Samgat Shabdan (Kazakhstan)
16:08
Asomuddin Saidamirzoda (Tajikistan) VS Jamshid Tilyaev (Uzbekistan)
15:24
Ghady Assaf (Lebanon) VS Ramston Rodrigues (India)
05:23
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov (Kazakhstan) VS Magomed Isaiev (Bahrain)
15:34
Seyedreza Bibak (Iran) VS Mirjalol Yusupov (Uzbekistan)
09:41
Sanzhar Zhaxylykbayev (Kazakhstan) VS Mehrojjon Mirzoev (Tajikistan)
17:01
Mirzobek Umarov (Tajikistan) VS Rajab-Ali Murodov (Uzbekistan)
22:32
Samnon Muhib Ahmadi (Afghanistan) VS Arslan Abbasi (Pakistan)
03:41
Shohjahon Karimov (Tajikistan) VS Odil Sayfiddinov (Uzbekistan)
05:12:04
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships - Cage 1
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in