Lightweight
03:48
Tobias Harila (SWE) V Stephan de la Rey (ZAF)
13:29
Iordan Marinov (BGR) V Omaraskhab Yusupov (RUS)
19:26
Aizhan Abdykadyr (KAZ) V Talshyn Zhumatayeva (KAZ)
18:24
Nikita Kulshin (RUS) V Emil Piatek (POL)
15:32
Frank Meagher (IRL) V Emmet Corr (NIR)
12:55
Prashanth Guda (NZL) V Nicolò Siena (ITA)
13:20
Doszhan Kenzhebayev (KAZ) V Toby Prasetya (INA)
12:50
Righard Burger (RSA) V Nikita Kulshin (RUS)
13:02
Peter Gabal (CZE) V Liam McCracken (GBR)
13:06
Iordan Marinov (BUL) V Hector Granados (MEX)
12:54
Endom Bikim Steve durant (CAM) V Francois Meyer (RSA)
15:58
Murad Umachiev (RUS) V Omaraskhab Yusupov (RUS)
09:32
Mel Webster (NZL) V Michelle Montague (NZL)
03:10
Chayut Rojanakat (THA) V Mazhit Sardarov (KAZ)
04:13
Neimat Assadov (KAZ) V Joe Aouad (LIB)
02:59
Alex Blin (THA) V Yousif Sayyar (BRN)
01:16
Neimat Assadov (KAZ) V Yousif Sayyar (BRN)
14:05
Shamil Gimbatov (BRN) V Mazhit Sardarov (KAZ)
08:36
Antonina Kotlyarevskaya (KAZ) V Nitchanan Tubsai (THA)
14:55
Talshyn Zhumatayeva (KAZ) V Antonina Kotlyarevskaya (KAZ)
15:29
Shamil Gimbatov (BRN) V Neimat Assadov (KAZ)
08:22
Kerttu Kouki (FIN) V Helin Paara (EST)
15:16
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Lee Hammond (IRL)
13:19
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Przemysław Tokarz (POL)
13:34
Iorga Cristian (ROM) V Pieter Roedulf Roets (RSA)
07:11
Joel Arolainen (FIN) V Lee Hammond (IRL)
03:46
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Pascal Hintzen (GER)
04:45
Pieter Roedulf Roets (RSA) V Ferdun Osmanov (BUL)
04:26
Antonio Hermogene (ESP) V Paul Butacu (ROM)
04:11
Eben Cox (AUS) V Flórián Kristóf (HUN)
13:15
Eric Nolan (IRL) V Jay Jay Wilson (NZL)
13:29
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Beau Gavin (GBR)
09:38
Francesco Spinola (ITA) V Jiří Mravec (CZE)
13:12
Iorga Crisian (ROM) V Ciaran Clarke (IRE)
03:32
John Nguyen (CAN) V Tobias Harila (SWE)
07:04
Niko Koponen (FIN) V Mohammed Adnan (BRN)
12:59
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Niko Koponen (FIN)
12:59
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Niko Koponen (FIN)
11:23
Geir Kåre Cemsoylu Nyland (NOR) V Francesco Spinola (ITA)
14:01
Iorga Cristian (ROM) V Campanella Mahio (FRA)
06:48
Jay Jay Wilson (NZL) V Gustavo Gomez (USA)
14:32
Tobias Harila (SWE) V Joe Harding (GBR)
10:38
Przemysław Tokarz (POL) V Bogdan Grad (AUT)
12:54
Pieter Roedulf Roets (RSA) V Franklin Jarret (NZL)
05:39
Paul Butacu (ROM) V Eben Cox (AUS)
12:53
Geir Kåre Cemsoylu Nyland (NOR) V Iorga Cristian (ROM)
13:24
Ferdun Osmanov (BUL) V Tobias Harila (SWE)
13:24
Jay Jay Wilson (NZL) V Przemysław Tokarz (POL)
MAIN
BROADCASTS
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in